Rg. |
SNr |
|
Name |
Elo |
FED |
Verein |
Pkte |
BH1 |
1 |
2 |
|
Erlach Olaf |
2209 |
GER |
Sc Finsternwalde e.V. |
6 |
27½ |
2 |
13 |
|
Melde Volker |
1934 |
GER |
SV Eidelstedt |
5½ |
29½ |
3 |
9 |
|
Kuran Avelino |
1993 |
AUT |
Spg. Sauwald |
5½ |
26½ |
4 |
4 |
|
Goeldi Hans |
2117 |
SUI |
Sg Buchs, Gonzen |
5 |
28 |
5 |
5 |
|
Pronold Helmut |
2115 |
GER |
MSC Zugzwang 82 e.V. |
5 |
27½ |
6 |
1 |
FM |
Hager Franz Dr. |
2237 |
AUT |
Süd / Inter |
5 |
26 |
7 |
10 |
|
Duerr Rainer Dr. |
1993 |
GER |
Sg Traunstein/Traunreuth |
5 |
25 |
8 |
11 |
|
Baier Patrick |
1978 |
AUT |
Sc Neumarkt/Wallersee |
4½ |
28½ |
9 |
41 |
|
Mayr Michael |
1460 |
AUT |
ATSV Ranshofen |
4½ |
26½ |
10 |
6 |
|
Pruesse Horst |
2101 |
GER |
SG Eintracht Neubrandenbu |
4½ |
26½ |
11 |
12 |
|
Kuran Wilfried |
1942 |
AUT |
Spg. Sauwald |
4½ |
25½ |
12 |
18 |
|
Haberl Johannes |
1927 |
AUT |
Ask Salzburg |
4½ |
24½ |
13 |
8 |
WFM |
Ursente Maria |
2008 |
ROM |
Univ. Agora S.c. Oradea |
4½ |
24 |
14 |
20 |
|
Oberbichler Robert |
1827 |
AUT |
Sk Volksbank Lienz |
4½ |
23½ |
15 |
19 |
|
Grob Hans |
1852 |
SUI |
Sissach, Liestal |
4½ |
21 |
16 |
23 |
|
Wimmer Herbert |
1779 |
AUT |
Sc Region Voecklatal |
4 |
25 |
17 |
27 |
|
Pruell Lukas |
1740 |
AUT |
Ask Salzburg |
4 |
23 |
18 |
21 |
|
Schmoller Josef DI. |
1825 |
AUT |
Sc Region Voecklatal |
4 |
23 |
19 |
26 |
|
Vogl Klaus |
1771 |
GER |
SK Freilassing |
4 |
22 |
20 |
31 |
|
Moesl Felix |
1642 |
AUT |
Sc Seekirchen/Wallersee |
4 |
22 |
21 |
14 |
|
Pavoncelli Paolo |
1893 |
ITA |
AS Roma |
4 |
20 |
22 |
3 |
|
Gerhard Walter |
2164 |
GER |
SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 186 |
3½ |
26½ |
23 |
25 |
|
Weiler Georg |
1774 |
AUT |
Sk Volksbank Lienz |
3½ |
26½ |
24 |
15 |
|
Ursente Tudor |
1876 |
ROM |
Univ. Agora S.c. Oradea |
3½ |
24 |
25 |
22 |
|
Koeltringer Josef Jun. |
1803 |
AUT |
Sc Seekirchen/Wallersee |
3½ |
23 |
26 |
36 |
|
Hrovat Alois |
1591 |
AUT |
Oberndorf/Lauffen |
3½ |
22 |
27 |
39 |
|
Srokovskiy Alexander |
1528 |
GER |
Ooser SC von 1930 Baden-B |
3½ |
21½ |
28 |
16 |
|
Bangert Ruediger |
1773 |
GER |
Sg Siemens Erlangen |
3½ |
20½ |
29 |
24 |
|
Eder Josef |
1774 |
AUT |
Oberndorf/Lauffen |
3½ |
20½ |
30 |
28 |
|
Kain Friedrich |
1725 |
AUT |
Sc Region Voecklatal |
3 |
24 |
31 |
34 |
|
Hagmueller Josef |
1593 |
AUT |
Oberndorf/Lauffen |
3 |
24 |
32 |
43 |
|
Finckh Konrad |
1376 |
GER |
SV Reutlingen |
3 |
23 |
33 |
7 |
|
Zilch Lothar |
2042 |
GER |
SAbt. TSV Bebra |
3 |
22½ |
34 |
29 |
|
Wolfinger Dominik |
1710 |
FL |
Gonzen |
3 |
22 |
35 |
45 |
|
Poeschl Gerhard |
1352 |
AUT |
Oberndorf/Lauffen |
3 |
21 |
36 |
38 |
|
Buchner Martin |
1554 |
AUT |
Oberndorf/Lauffen |
3 |
21 |
37 |
37 |
|
Alt Ralph |
1589 |
GER |
MSC Zugzwang 82 e.V. |
3 |
20 |
38 |
17 |
|
Rulfs Ernst-August |
1663 |
GER |
SK Marmsdorf |
3 |
19½ |
39 |
35 |
|
Kargl Wilfried |
1593 |
AUT |
Sparkasse Gars |
3 |
19 |
40 |
42 |
|
Kuestner Stefan |
1441 |
AUT |
Sc Neumarkt/Wallersee |
3 |
18 |
41 |
49 |
|
Meisl Walter |
1290 |
AUT |
Sc Neumarkt/Wallersee |
3 |
14½ |
42 |
30 |
|
Bruckmoser Franz |
1650 |
AUT |
Sc Seekirchen/Wallersee |
2½ |
22½ |
43 |
32 |
|
Braeumann Peter |
1641 |
AUT |
Sc Neumarkt/Wallersee |
2½ |
18½ |
44 |
44 |
|
Sniesko Robert |
1366 |
AUT |
Süd / Inter |
2 |
21½ |
45 |
47 |
|
Rack Anton |
1296 |
AUT |
Sc Neumarkt/Wallersee |
2 |
21 |
46 |
33 |
|
Kawinek Arnold |
1626 |
AUT |
Sc Neumarkt/Wallersee |
2 |
21 |
47 |
52 |
|
Burgstaller Robert |
0 |
AUT |
Sc Neumarkt/Wallersee |
2 |
20½ |
48 |
46 |
|
Langwieder Juliane |
1311 |
AUT |
Sc Neumarkt/Wallersee |
2 |
19½ |
49 |
53 |
|
Glaser Eva |
0 |
AUT |
Sc Neumarkt/Wallersee |
2 |
18 |
50 |
50 |
|
Jurgan Brigitte |
1163 |
GER |
SF Bad Reichenhall |
1½ |
18 |
51 |
48 |
|
Lenzenweger Rupert |
1292 |
AUT |
Sc Neumarkt/Wallersee |
1½ |
17½ |
52 |
51 |
|
Srokovskiy Andrea |
1124 |
GER |
Ooser SC von 1930 Baden-B |
1 |
16½ |
53 |
40 |
|
Wesp Johann |
1497 |
AUT |
Neumarkt / Seekirchen |
0 |
0 |